I CLUB del Distretto 2072

Bologna

Presidente: Giampaolo Molinaro

Segretario: Giulia Rizzo Minelli

Bologna Carducci - Galvani

Presidente: Carlotta Rubbi

Segretario: Luca Flamigni

Bologna Est

Presidente:Matteo Doti

Segretario: Andrea Bellia

Bologna Felsineo

Presidente: Lucia Moscato 

Segretario: Lorenzo Zocca

Bologna Nord

Presidente: Luca La Giglia

Segretario:Jacopo Bennardi

Bologna Valle dell'Idice

Presidente: Luca Ferrarini
 

Segretario:
Chiara Tumiati
349 6816319

Bologna Valle del Savena

Presidente: Damiano Fabbri
 

Segretario:
Elena Bonazzi
340 8626264

Carpi

Presidente: Rebecca Bernabei
 

Segretario:
Saverio Covezzi
333 7717428

Castelvetro di Modena - Terra dei Rangoni

Presidente: Saverio Antonioni
 

Segretario:
Francesco Ambrogi
333 5488840

Cento

Presidente: Furio Fallarini
 

Segretario:
Cristina Ghelfi
340 2211667

Cesena

Presidente: Alberto Sensini
 

Segretario:
Elisabetta Pirini
340 2211667

Faenza

Presidente: Diana Dalmonte
 

Segretario:
Sara Zannoni
3342423737

Ferrara

Presidente: Elisabetta Galai
 

Segretario:
Ilaria Mazza
340 0514746

Forlì

Presidente: Filippo Flamigni
 

Segretario:
Franco Bevilacqua
329 4951673

Guastalla

Presidente: Andrea Frignani
 

Segretario:
Cecilia Alessandri
339 4958179

Imola

Presidente: Arianna Bacchilega
 

Segretario:
Chiara Tassinari
347 7058634

Lugo

Presidente: Elisa Forlani
 

Segretario:
Alessandro Guizzardi
347 2293221

Mirandola

Presidente: Beatrice Longhi
 

Segretario:
Giorgio Dotti
346 0202404

Modena

Presidente: Rossana Perfetti
 

Segretario:
Emanuele Benetti
339 4958179

Parma

Presidente: Carlotta Pelegri
 

Segretario:
Eleonora Paladini
338 2009347

Parma Est

Presidente: Andrea Daidone
 

Segretario:
Maria Zollo Coelles
348 5788885

Parma Farnese

Presidente: Luisa Mineo
 

Segretario:
Carlotta Cilento
347 0699386

Ravenna

Presidente: Giuseppe A.G.M. Zanirato Rambaldi
 

Segretario:
Veronica Barbieri
348 1700102

Reggio Emilia

Presidente: Nicolas Verzelloni
 

Segretario:
Giovanni Barani
346 6658216

Repubblica di San Marino

Presidente: Giulia Magnani
 

Segretario:
Sara Guerrra
334 7855553

Riccione - Cattolica

Presidente: Lorenzo Accardi
 

Segretario:
Marta Montanari
338 2520207

Rimini

Presidente: Elisabetta Sarti
 

Segretario:
Roberta Andrea Cornelini
331 1282875

Salsomaggiore Terme

Presidente: Maria Chiara Utini
 

Segretario:
Lucrezia Parizzi
334 9902198